Vaqueros de Bayamón

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
Jayson BrowerJayson BrowerSF6'520522
Victor CarattiniVictor CarattiniSG6'117028
Alvin CruzAlvin CruzPG6'118539
Luis CuascutLuis CuascutPF6'621022
Kristian DoolittleKristian DoolittleSF6'723223
Cliff DuranCliff DuranPG6'419032
Sammy MojicaSammy MojicaSG6'319526
Javier MojicaJavier MojicaSG6'218036
Owen PérezOwen PérezC6'924028
Angel RodriguezAngel RodriguezPG5'1118028
Ysmael RomeroYsmael RomeroPF/C6'922029
Benito Santiago JrBenito Santiago JrSG/SF6'521031
Adrian UterAdrian UterPF/C6'722536

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sat, 10 JulCangrejeros de SanturceW 77-69Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Wed, 14 JulCariduros de FajardoW 88-72Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Sat, 17 JulMets de GuaynaboW 90-87Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Mon, 19 JulGrises de HumacaoW 107-85Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Thr, 22 JulCapitanes de AreciboW 91-70Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Mon, 26 JulPiratas de QuebradillasW 94-88Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Thr, 29 JulGigantes de CarolinaW 99-85Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Sun, 1 AugGrises de HumacaoW 98-76Humacao Arena
Tue, 3 AugBrujos de GuayamaW 85-74Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Fri, 6 AugLeones de Ponce8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Sun, 8 AugAtléticos de San Germán6:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 11 AugCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Sat, 14 AugBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Fri, 20 AugGrises de Humacao8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Sun, 22 AugMets de Guaynabo6:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Thr, 26 AugCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Mon, 30 AugGigantes de Carolina6:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Wed, 1 SepLeones de Ponce8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sat, 4 SepGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Sun, 5 SepMets de Guaynabo6:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Wed, 8 SepIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Tue, 14 SepMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Fri, 17 SepBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Sun, 19 SepIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Tue, 21 SepAtléticos de San Germán8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Thr, 23 SepPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo Raymond Dalmau
Sat, 25 SepGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Mon, 27 SepBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Thr, 30 SepCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Sat, 2 OctGrises de Humacao8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Mon, 4 OctCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Wed, 6 OctCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez