Piratas de Quebradillas

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
Alejandro CarmonaAlejandro CarmonaSF6'522037
Ramon Clemente01Ramon ClementePF6'622035
Alexis Colón14Alexis ColónSG/SF6'520028
Will DanielsWill DanielsPF6'822535
Jorge Brian Díaz21Jorge Brian DíazC6'1125031
Luis  Hernández15Luis HernándezPF6'620032
Terrell HollowayTerrell HollowayPG6'019031
Isaiah Piñeiro7Isaiah PiñeiroSF/PF6'722126
Tyler PoloTyler PoloPF6'722033
Luis  Rivera BeltránLuis Rivera BeltránPG6'117524
José  RodríguezJosé RodríguezSF6'721528
Mike Rosario05Mike RosarioSG6'318530
Joseph SotoJoseph SotoPG6'219028

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sun, 11 JulCariduros de FajardoW 88-79Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Fri, 16 JulBrujos de GuayamaL 70-77Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Sun, 18 JulLeones de PonceL 93-96Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Wed, 21 JulGrises de HumacaoW 109-91Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Sat, 24 JulAtléticos de San GermánW 95-86Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Mon, 26 JulVaqueros de BayamónL 88-94Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Wed, 28 JulIndios de MayagüezW 92-87Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Fri, 30 JulCapitanes de AreciboL 80-92Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Thr, 5 AugCariduros de FajardoW 90-88Coliseo Tomas Dones
Sat, 7 AugCangrejeros de SanturceW 108-86Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Mon, 9 AugCapitanes de AreciboW 106-99Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 11 AugMets de GuaynaboW 97-91Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Wed, 18 AugAtléticos de San GermánW 119-117Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Thr, 19 AugIndios de MayagüezL 73-75Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Sun, 22 AugLeones de PonceW 90-89Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Thr, 26 AugBrujos de GuayamaW 98-93Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Sat, 28 AugCangrejeros de SanturceL 78-103Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Tue, 31 AugCariduros de FajardoL 68-86Coliseo Tomas Dones
Fri, 3 SepCariduros de FajardoL 88-95Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Tue, 7 SepLeones de PonceL 75-76Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Thr, 9 SepGrises de HumacaoW 98-73Humacao Arena
Mon, 13 SepIndios de MayagüezW 109-97Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Fri, 17 SepCapitanes de AreciboL 91-96Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Sat, 18 SepAtléticos de San GermánW 113-95Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Mon, 20 SepMets de GuaynaboL 86-89Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Thr, 23 SepVaqueros de BayamónL 97-100Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Sat, 25 SepCapitanes de AreciboW 77-75Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 29 SepGigantes de CarolinaW 112-102Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Fri, 1 OctAtléticos de San GermánL 101-110Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Sun, 3 OctIndios de MayagüezW 98-86Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Wed, 6 OctLeones de PonceL 94-113Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Fri, 8 OctGigantes de CarolinaW 110-109Coliseo Guillermo Angulo