Mets de Guaynabo

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
Renaldo BalkmanRenaldo BalkmanPF6'722437
EJ CrawfordEJ CrawfordSG6'621023
Brandon  DavisBrandon DavisPG6'319021
Jonathan  Han10Jonathan HanPG6'116534
Wilmer LugoWilmer LugoPG6'018022
Angel NuñezAngel NuñezPF6'821029
William OrozcoWilliam OrozcoSF/PF6'722836
Lonnie RiveraLonnie RiveraSG6'620524
Tyquan Rolón0Tyquan RolónSG/SF6'418526
David StocktonDavid StocktonPG5'1116530
Diamond  StoneDiamond StoneC6'1025524
Kevin YoungKevin YoungPF6'819031

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sun, 11 JulBrujos de GuayamaL 71-76Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Sat, 17 JulVaqueros de BayamónL 87-90Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Mon, 19 JulCapitanes de AreciboL 88-101Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 21 JulCangrejeros de SanturcePospuestoColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Fri, 23 JulGigantes de CarolinaL 75-82Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Sun, 25 JulCangrejeros de SanturceW 86-79Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Tue, 27 JulLeones de PonceW 109-100Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Sat, 31 JulGigantes de CarolinaW 119-102Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Mon, 2 AugCariduros de FajardoL 105-112Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Wed, 4 AugAtléticos de San GermánW 110-102Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Sat, 7 AugBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Wed, 11 AugPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo Raymond Dalmau
Fri, 13 AugIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Mon, 16 AugBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Wed, 18 AugGrises de Humacao8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Sun, 22 AugVaqueros de Bayamón6:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Tue, 24 AugLeones de Ponce8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Thr, 26 AugIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Sat, 28 AugGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Mon, 30 AugCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Thr, 2 SepGrises de Humacao8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Sun, 5 SepVaqueros de Bayamón6:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Tue, 7 SepGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Tue, 14 SepVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Sat, 18 SepGrises de Humacao8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Mon, 20 SepPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Wed, 22 SepCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Sun, 26 SepAtléticos de San Germán6:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Tue, 28 SepCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Thr, 30 SepGrises de Humacao8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Mon, 4 OctCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Wed, 6 OctBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales