Leones de Ponce

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
Hannif Cheatham22Hannif CheathamSG6'619524
Jatsiel ColónJatsiel ColónC6'824920
Ismael Yomar CruzIsmael Yomar CruzSG6'417520
Ricardo EransRicardo EransPG6'116922
Aleem FordAleem FordPF6'821723
José GuitianJosé GuitianPF6'1020034
Victor Liz24Victor LizSG6'218034
Matt López35Matt LópezC7'024529
Luis López23Luis LópezPG/SG6'016023
Yao López23Yao LópezC/PF6'1122530
Jordan MurphyJordan MurphyPF6'625024
Alex RenfroeAlex RenfroePG6'317035
Carlos Rivera31Carlos RiveraPG6'220038
Deon  ThompsonDeon ThompsonPF6'824532
Angel Daniel Vassallo40Angel Daniel VassalloSF6'621635
Xavier ZambranaXavier ZambranaPF6'520030

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sat, 10 JulAtléticos de San GermánL 84-86Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Fri, 16 JulGigantes de CarolinaL 88-93Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sun, 18 JulPiratas de QuebradillasW 96-93Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Wed, 21 JulIndios de MayagüezW 93-87Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Sat, 24 JulCapitanes de AreciboL 89-95Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Tue, 27 JulMets de GuaynaboL 100-109Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Thr, 29 JulBrujos de GuayamaW 77-68Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Sat, 31 JulCangrejeros de SanturceW 91-89Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Tue, 3 AugGrises de HumacaoW 99-71Humacao Arena
Fri, 6 AugVaqueros de BayamónL 81-105Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Mon, 9 AugBrujos de GuayamaW 92-70Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Wed, 11 AugIndios de MayagüezW 106-102Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Mon, 16 AugAtléticos de San GermánW 91-78Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Wed, 18 AugCapitanes de AreciboL 79-86Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Fri, 20 AugGigantes de CarolinaW 101-92Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Sun, 22 AugPiratas de QuebradillasL 89-90Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Tue, 24 AugMets de GuaynaboL 106-109Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Fri, 27 AugGrises de HumacaoW 100-90Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Mon, 30 AugAtléticos de San GermánW 109-89Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Fri, 3 SepIndios de MayagüezL 86-94Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sat, 4 SepCariduros de FajardoL 93-98Coliseo Tomas Dones
Tue, 7 SepPiratas de QuebradillasW 76-75Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Thr, 9 SepVaqueros de BayamónW 90-73Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Mon, 13 SepCapitanes de AreciboL 84-91Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 15 SepAtléticos de San GermánW 108-85Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Fri, 17 SepCariduros de FajardoL 119-123Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Tue, 21 SepCariduros de FajardoW 119-104Coliseo Tomas Dones
Sat, 25 SepIndios de MayagüezW 105-97Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Thr, 30 SepCangrejeros de SanturceW 98-92Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sat, 2 OctCariduros de FajardoW 79-76Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Mon, 4 OctCapitanes de AreciboL 78-83Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 6 OctPiratas de QuebradillasW 113-94Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns