Leones de Ponce

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
Hannif Cheatham22Hannif CheathamSG6'619524
Jatsiel ColónJatsiel ColónC6'824920
Ismael Yomar CruzIsmael Yomar CruzSG6'417520
Ricardo EransRicardo EransPG6'116922
Aleem FordAleem FordPF6'821723
José GuitianJosé GuitianPF6'1020034
Victor Liz24Victor LizSG6'218034
Matt López35Matt LópezC7'024529
Luis López23Luis LópezPG/SG6'016023
Yao López23Yao LópezC/PF6'1122530
Jordan MurphyJordan MurphyPF6'625024
Alex RenfroeAlex RenfroePG6'317035
Carlos Rivera31Carlos RiveraPG6'220038
Deon  ThompsonDeon ThompsonPF6'824532
Angel Daniel Vassallo40Angel Daniel VassalloSF6'621635
Xavier ZambranaXavier ZambranaPF6'520030

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sat, 10 JulAtléticos de San GermánL 84-86Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Fri, 16 JulGigantes de CarolinaL 88-93Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sun, 18 JulPiratas de QuebradillasW 96-93Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Wed, 21 JulIndios de MayagüezW 93-87Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Sat, 24 JulCapitanes de AreciboL 89-95Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Tue, 27 JulMets de GuaynaboL 100-109Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Thr, 29 JulBrujos de GuayamaW 77-68Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Sat, 31 JulCangrejeros de SanturceW 91-89Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Tue, 3 AugGrises de HumacaoW 99-71Humacao Arena
Fri, 6 AugVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Mon, 9 AugBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Wed, 11 AugIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Mon, 16 AugAtléticos de San Germán8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Wed, 18 AugCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Fri, 20 AugGigantes de Carolina6:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Sun, 22 AugPiratas de Quebradillas6:00 pmColiseo Raymond Dalmau
Tue, 24 AugMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Fri, 27 AugGrises de Humacao8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Mon, 30 AugAtléticos de San Germán8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 1 SepVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Fri, 3 SepIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sat, 4 SepCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Tue, 7 SepPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo Raymond Dalmau
Mon, 13 SepCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 15 SepAtléticos de San Germán8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Fri, 17 SepCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Tue, 21 SepCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Sat, 25 SepIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Thr, 30 SepCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sat, 2 OctCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Mon, 4 OctCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 6 OctPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns