ITINERARIO BSN 2024

Itinerario BSN 2024

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Mets

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Leones

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Cangrejeros

6:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Atléticos

6:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Leones

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Capitanes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Indios

8:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Cangrejeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Mets

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Atléticos

6:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Criollos

6:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Cangrejeros

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Capitanes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Cangrejeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Capitanes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Cangrejeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Piratas

6:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Vaqueros

6:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Capitanes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Leones

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Leones

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Cangrejeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Gigantes

6:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Capitanes

6:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Mets

8:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Leones

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Capitanes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Mets

6:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos de Caguas vs Leones de Ponce

6:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Piratas

6:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Cangrejeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Leones

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Capitanes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Leones

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos de Caguas vs Capitanes de Arecibo

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Mets

6:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Gigantes

6:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Cangrejeros

6:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Mets

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Leones

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Osos

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Mets

8:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Cangrejeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Mets

6:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Capitanes

6:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Cangrejeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Leones

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Mets

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Capitanes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Mets

6:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Cangrejeros

6:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Leones

8:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Indios

8:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Mets

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Leones

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Cangrejeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Leones

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Capitanes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Capitanes

6:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Cangrejeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Mets

8:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Leones

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Cangrejeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Capitanes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Indios

8:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Mets

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Cangrejeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Leones

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Vaqueros

6:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Cangrejeros

6:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Capitanes

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Mets

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Osos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Capitanes

8:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Cangrejeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Santeros

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Capitanes

6:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Osos

6:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Leones

6:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Mets

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Gigantes

8:00 pm
Coliseo Mario Quijote Morales

Mets vs Piratas

8:00 pm
Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez

Atléticos vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Juan Aubín Cruz Abreu "Bincito"

Osos vs Leones

8:00 pm
Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

Santeros vs Criollos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Guillermo Angulo

Gigantes vs Vaqueros

8:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Indios

8:00 pm
Coliseo Raymond Dalmau

Piratas vs Atléticos

8:00 pm
Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina Reyes

Capitanes vs Mets

8:00 pm
Coliseo Roger Mendoza

Criollos vs Osos

8:00 pm
Palacio de Recreación y Deportes

Indios vs Capitanes

8:00 pm
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicens

Leones vs Gigantes

6:00 pm
Coliseo Roberto Clemente

Cangrejeros vs Mets

8:00 pm
Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez

Vaqueros vs Piratas