Indios de Mayagüez

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
Melsahn Basabe25Melsahn BasabePF/C6'722028
Jermaine BishopJermaine BishopPG/SG6'118524
Brian ConklinBrian ConklinPF6'623131
Josue ErazoJosue ErazoSF6'619026
Jessie GovanJessie GovanC6'1127023
Bobby HarrisBobby HarrisPG6'118030
Jhimys HiltonJhimys HiltonC6'1023
Ray JeromeRay JeromeSG6-219023
Ángel Matías35Ángel MatíasSF2256'428
Adrian OcasioAdrian OcasioPF6'722
Jaysean Paige55Jaysean PaigePG6'221026
Christian Pizarro30Christian PizarroPG5'1117526
Enrique RamosEnrique RamosPF6'924531
Justin  Reyes21Justin ReyesSG/SF6'420526
Jared RuizJared RuizSG/SF6'420028
Javier SuarezJavier SuarezSG6'2

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sat, 10 JulCapitanes de AreciboW 84-81Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 14 JulGigantes de CarolinaL 82-84Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Sat, 17 JulCangrejeros de SanturceL 77-86Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Mon, 19 JulBrujos de GuayamaW 81-76Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Wed, 21 JulLeones de PonceL 87-93Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Fri, 23 JulCangrejeros de SanturceW 82-75Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Sun, 25 JulCariduros de FajardoL 71-98Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Mon, 26 JulAtléticos de San GermánW 113-111Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 28 JulPiratas de QuebradillasL 87-92Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Fri, 30 JulGrises de HumacaoW 100-86Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Mon, 2 AugAtléticos de San GermánW 110-98Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Wed, 4 AugCapitanes de AreciboL 73-104Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Mon, 9 AugGrises de Humacao8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Wed, 11 AugLeones de Ponce8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Fri, 13 AugMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Tue, 17 AugCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Thr, 19 AugPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Tue, 24 AugCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Thr, 26 AugMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Sat, 28 AugAtléticos de San Germán8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Wed, 1 SepCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Fri, 3 SepLeones de Ponce8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Wed, 8 SepVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Mon, 13 SepPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo Raymond Dalmau
Wed, 15 SepCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Fri, 17 SepGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Sun, 19 SepVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Wed, 22 SepCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Sat, 25 SepLeones de Ponce8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sat, 2 OctBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Sun, 3 OctPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Tue, 5 OctAtléticos de San Germán8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez