Grises de Humacao

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
Marcus BarhamMarcus BarhamSG6'418524
Anthony CamboAnthony CamboSG6'322
Jalen JordanJalen JordanPG6'018027
Ky MaurasKy MaurasPG6'017422
Brandon McCoyBrandon McCoyC7'024923
Kevin MickleKevin MickleSF/PF6'722028
Jonathan OcasioJonathan OcasioSF6'622028
Jorge PerdomoJorge PerdomoPG/SG6'522
Félix Rivera Félix Rivera SF6'722524
Javier RiveraJavier RiveraPG6'31
Brian VazquezBrian VazquezPG6'319726

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sun, 11 JulGigantes de CarolinaPospuestoHumacao Arena
Thr, 15 JulCangrejeros de SanturcePospuestoHumacao Arena
Sat, 17 JulCapitanes de AreciboL 93-120Humacao Arena
Mon, 19 JulVaqueros de BayamónL 85-107Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Wed, 21 JulPiratas de QuebradillasL 91-109Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Mon, 26 JulBrujos de GuayamaL 69-81Humacao Arena
Wed, 28 JulCariduros de FajardoL 79-100Coliseo Tomas Dones
Fri, 30 JulIndios de MayagüezL 86-100Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Sun, 1 AugVaqueros de BayamónL 76-98Humacao Arena
Tue, 3 AugLeones de PonceL 71-99Humacao Arena
Sat, 7 AugGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Mon, 9 AugIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Fri, 13 AugCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Wed, 18 AugMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Fri, 20 AugVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Mon, 23 AugBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Wed, 25 AugGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Fri, 27 AugLeones de Ponce8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Tue, 31 AugBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Thr, 2 SepMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Sat, 4 SepAtléticos de San Germán8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Thr, 9 SepPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Thr, 16 SepCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Sat, 18 SepMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Wed, 22 SepBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Fri, 24 SepAtléticos de San Germán8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Sat, 25 SepCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Mon, 27 SepCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Thr, 30 SepMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Sat, 2 OctVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Tue, 5 OctCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Wed, 6 OctGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo