Gigantes de Carolina

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
Angel AlamoAngel AlamoPF6'922536
Max Amaro5Max AmaroPG5'1018525
Brandon CostnerBrandon CostnerPF6’924033
Jeff Early22Jeff EarlySG6'118732
Gigantes de Carolina23José GinesSG6'117621
Will Martinez Will Martinez SG6’218028
Ricky MelendezRicky MelendezSG5'1018037
Gigantes de Carolina16José OrtizPG/SG6'018525
Evander Ortiz2Evander OrtizPG5'1118423
Timajh Parker-Rivera15Timajh Parker-RiveraPF6'721527
Derek Reese1Derek ReesePF6'823027
Juan Ramón RivasJuan Ramón RivasSG/SF6'822026
Julian  Torres25Julian TorresPF/C6"925524
Terrico WhiteTerrico WhiteSG6’620931

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sun, 11 JulGrises de HumacaoPospuestoHumacao Arena
Wed, 14 JulIndios de MayagüezW 84-82Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Fri, 16 JulLeones de PonceW 93-88Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sun, 18 JulAtléticos de San GermánL 83-91Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 21 JulBrujos de GuayamaL 83-91Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Fri, 23 JulMets de GuaynaboW 82-75Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Tue, 27 JulCangrejeros de SanturceL 75-84Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Thr, 29 JulVaqueros de BayamónL 85-99Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Sat, 31 JulMets de GuaynaboL 102-119Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Mon, 2 AugCapitanes de AreciboL 86-90Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Sat, 7 AugGrises de Humacao8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Mon, 9 AugCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Thr, 12 AugCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Sun, 15 AugPiratas de Quebradillas6:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Mon, 16 AugCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 18 AugBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Fri, 20 AugLeones de Ponce6:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Mon, 23 AugAtléticos de San Germán6:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Wed, 25 AugGrises de Humacao8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Sat, 28 AugMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Mon, 30 AugVaqueros de Bayamón6:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Wed, 1 SepCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Sat, 4 SepVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Tue, 7 SepMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Thr, 9 SepBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Tue, 14 SepCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Fri, 17 SepIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Thr, 23 SepCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Sat, 25 SepVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Wed, 29 SepPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo Raymond Dalmau
Fri, 1 OctBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Wed, 6 OctGrises de Humacao8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo