Gigantes de Carolina

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
Angel Alamo
Angel AlamoPF6'922536
Max Amaro
5
Max AmaroPG5'1018525
Brandon Costner
Brandon CostnerPF6’924033
Jeff Early
22
Jeff EarlySG6'118732
Gigantes de Carolina
23
José GinesSG6'117621
Will Martinez
Will Martinez SG6’218028
Ricky Melendez
Ricky MelendezSG5'1018037
Gigantes de Carolina
16
José OrtizPG/SG6'018525
Evander Ortiz
2
Evander OrtizPG5'1118423
Timajh Parker-Rivera
15
Timajh Parker-RiveraPF6'721527
Derek Reese
1
Derek ReesePF6'823027
Juan Ramón Rivas
Juan Ramón RivasSG/SF6'822026
Julian  Torres
25
Julian TorresPF/C6"925524
Terrico White
Terrico WhiteSG6’620931

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Wed, 14 JulIndios de MayagüezW 84-82Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Fri, 16 JulLeones de PonceW 93-88Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sun, 18 JulAtléticos de San GermánL 83-91Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 21 JulBrujos de GuayamaL 83-91Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Fri, 23 JulMets de GuaynaboW 82-75Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Tue, 27 JulCangrejeros de SanturceL 75-84Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Thr, 29 JulVaqueros de BayamónL 85-99Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Sat, 31 JulMets de GuaynaboL 102-119Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Mon, 2 AugCapitanes de AreciboL 86-90Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Sat, 7 AugGrises de HumacaoW 101-90Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Mon, 9 AugCangrejeros de SanturceL 98-107Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Thr, 12 AugCariduros de FajardoL 86-98Coliseo Tomas Dones
Mon, 16 AugCapitanes de AreciboL 87-100Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 18 AugBrujos de GuayamaL 71-80Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Fri, 20 AugLeones de PonceL 92-101Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Mon, 23 AugAtléticos de San GermánL 82-83Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Wed, 25 AugGrises de HumacaoL 90-94Humacao Arena
Sat, 28 AugMets de GuaynaboL 96-107Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Mon, 30 AugVaqueros de BayamónPPDColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Wed, 1 SepCangrejeros de SanturceL 82-96Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Tue, 7 SepMets de GuaynaboW 92-86Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Thr, 9 SepBrujos de GuayamaL 65-91Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Mon, 13 SepGrises de HumacaoPospuestoHumacao Arena
Tue, 14 SepCangrejeros de SanturceL 101-105Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Fri, 17 SepIndios de MayagüezL 104-119Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Thr, 23 SepCariduros de FajardoL 106-114Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Sat, 25 SepVaqueros de BayamónL 99-100Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Wed, 29 SepPiratas de QuebradillasL 102-112Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Fri, 1 OctBrujos de GuayamaL 93-98Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Wed, 6 OctGrises de HumacaoL 126-136Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Fri, 8 OctPiratas de QuebradillasL 109-110Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Sat, 9 OctVaqueros de BayamónL 88-97Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez