Cariduros de Fajardo

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
Alex AbreuAlex AbreuPG5'1017529
Leandro AllendeLeandro AllendePG/SG6'619022
Emmanuel AndújarEmmanuel AndújarSG/SF6'518028
Chris  BradyChris BradyC6'1024525
Gilberto ClavellGilberto ClavellPF6'623031
Robert ColónRobert ColónSG6'218223
Eric  DawsonEric DawsonC6'923636
Guillermo DiazGuillermo DiazPG/SG6'218536
Ivan  GandíaIvan GandíaPG6'119323
Kevin MauraKevin MauraPG5'814525
Rigoberto MendozaRigoberto MendozaSG6'319028
Antonio RalatAntonio RalatPG6'220024
Jonathan RodriguezJonathan RodriguezSG/SF6'520033
Arnaldo ToroArnaldo ToroPF/C6'824623

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sun, 11 JulPiratas de QuebradillasL 79-88Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Wed, 14 JulVaqueros de BayamónL 72-88Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Fri, 16 JulAtléticos de San GermánW 94-83Coliseo Tomas Dones
Mon, 19 JulCangrejeros de SanturceL 82-96Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Fri, 23 JulBrujos de GuayamaL 60-79Coliseo Tomas Dones
Sun, 25 JulIndios de MayagüezW 98-71Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Wed, 28 JulGrises de HumacaoW 100-79Coliseo Tomas Dones
Mon, 2 AugMets de GuaynaboW 112-105Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Thr, 5 AugPiratas de QuebradillasL 88-90Coliseo Tomas Dones
Tue, 10 AugAtléticos de San Germán8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Thr, 12 AugGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Sat, 14 AugAtléticos de San Germán8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Sun, 15 AugCapitanes de Arecibo6:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Tue, 17 AugIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Sat, 21 AugCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Tue, 24 AugIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Fri, 27 AugCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Sun, 29 AugBrujos de Guayama6:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Tue, 31 AugPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Fri, 3 SepPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo Raymond Dalmau
Sat, 4 SepLeones de Ponce8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Wed, 8 SepCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Mon, 13 SepAtléticos de San Germán8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 15 SepIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Fri, 17 SepLeones de Ponce8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sun, 19 SepCapitanes de Arecibo6:00 pmColiseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Tue, 21 SepLeones de Ponce8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Thr, 23 SepGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Sat, 25 SepGrises de Humacao8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Thr, 30 SepVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Sat, 2 OctLeones de Ponce8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Mon, 4 OctMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones