Capitanes de Arecibo

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
Nathaniel ButlerNathaniel ButlerSF6'620032
Raymond Cintrón26Raymond CintrónSG6'020031
Denis Clemente16Denis ClementePG6'117535
Devon Collier44Devon CollierPF/C6'821530
Jezreel De Jesús0Jezreel De JesúsPG/SG6'218030
Chinemelu Elonu12Chinemelu ElonuC6'1023534
Chris GastonChris GastonPF6'724032
Walter HodgeWalter HodgePG6'018034
David Huertas33David HuertasSG/SF6'519733
Davon JeffersonDavon JeffersonPF6'821534
Jahvari JosiahJahvari JosiahSG6'418528
Wilfredo Rodríguez42Wilfredo RodríguezPF6'620026
Axel SantiagoAxel SantiagoSG6'5160
Jorge TorresJorge TorresPF6'519021
Johwen Villegas 22Johwen Villegas SG/SF6'418736

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sat, 10 JulIndios de MayagüezL 81-84Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Mon, 12 JulCangrejeros de SanturceW 93-89Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Sat, 17 JulGrises de HumacaoW 120-93Humacao Arena
Mon, 19 JulMets de GuaynaboW 101-88Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Thr, 22 JulVaqueros de BayamónL 70-91Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Sat, 24 JulLeones de PonceW 95-89Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Wed, 28 JulAtléticos de San GermánL 97-103Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Fri, 30 JulPiratas de QuebradillasW 92-80Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Mon, 2 AugGigantes de CarolinaW 90-86Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Wed, 4 AugIndios de MayagüezW 104-73Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Fri, 6 AugAtléticos de San GermánW 90-80Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Mon, 9 AugPiratas de QuebradillasL 99-106Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Thr, 12 AugBrujos de GuayamaW 86-66Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Mon, 16 AugGigantes de CarolinaW 100-87Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 18 AugLeones de PonceW 86-79Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sat, 21 AugCariduros de FajardoW 106-88Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 25 AugAtléticos de San GermánW 100-88Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Fri, 27 AugCariduros de FajardoW 77-64Coliseo Tomas Dones
Mon, 30 AugMets de GuaynaboW 112-111Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Wed, 1 SepIndios de MayagüezL 82-93Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Mon, 13 SepLeones de PonceW 91-84Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 15 SepBrujos de GuayamaL 90-100Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Fri, 17 SepPiratas de QuebradillasW 96-91Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Sun, 19 SepCariduros de FajardoW 97-92Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 22 SepIndios de MayagüezW 104-95Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Sat, 25 SepPiratas de QuebradillasL 75-77Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Mon, 27 SepGrises de HumacaoW 95-82Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 29 SepAtléticos de San GermánW 108-90Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Sat, 2 OctCangrejeros de SanturceL 86-90Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Mon, 4 OctLeones de PonceW 83-78Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Wed, 6 OctVaqueros de BayamónW 82-74Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Thr, 7 OctCariduros de FajardoL 58-72Coliseo Tomas Dones