Cangrejeros de Santurce

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
José Juan BareaJosé Juan BareaPG5'1117536
Tony  BishopTony BishopSF/PF6'722031
Benjamín ColónBenjamín ColónPF6'721036
Dante CunninghamDante CunninghamSF6'822934
Ángel 'Piwi' GarcíaPF6'1124532
J.R. Lynch13J.R. LynchPG5'1017024
Isaiah MandersonIsaiah MandersonC6'1025026
Jorge MatosJorge MatosSG6'318529
Fhevier MirandaFhevier MirandaPG
Rafael "Chamo" PérezRafael "Chamo" PérezSF6'420039
Luis RiveraLuis RiveraPG5'1116022
Filiberto RiveraFiliberto RiveraPG6'217538
Thomas RobinsonThomas RobinsonC6'1023730
Isaac  Sosa31Isaac SosaSG6'318031
Kyle  ViñalesKyle ViñalesPG/SG6'118029

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sat, 10 JulVaqueros de BayamónL 69-77Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Mon, 12 JulCapitanes de AreciboL 89-93Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Thr, 15 JulGrises de HumacaoPospuestoHumacao Arena
Sat, 17 JulIndios de MayagüezW 86-77Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Mon, 19 JulCariduros de FajardoW 96-82Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Wed, 21 JulMets de GuaynaboPospuestoColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Fri, 23 JulIndios de MayagüezL 75-82Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Sun, 25 JulMets de GuaynaboL 79-86Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Tue, 27 JulGigantes de CarolinaW 84-75Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Thr, 29 JulAtléticos de San GermánW 92-71Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Sat, 31 JulLeones de PonceL 89-91Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Thr, 5 AugBrujos de GuayamaL 65-82Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Sat, 7 AugPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo Raymond Dalmau
Mon, 9 AugGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Wed, 11 AugVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Fri, 13 AugGrises de Humacao8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Sat, 21 AugBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Thr, 26 AugVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Sat, 28 AugPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Wed, 1 SepGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Fri, 3 SepBrujos de Guayama8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Mon, 6 SepAtléticos de San Germán8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 8 SepCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Tue, 14 SepGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Thr, 16 SepGrises de Humacao8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Wed, 22 SepMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Sun, 26 SepBrujos de Guayama6:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Tue, 28 SepMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Thr, 30 SepLeones de Ponce8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sat, 2 OctCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Mon, 4 OctVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Tue, 5 OctGrises de Humacao8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)