Brujos de Guayama

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
Miguel Ali BerdielMiguel Ali BerdielSG/SF6'620037
Marcus Fillyaw32Marcus FillyawPG6'120026
Alexander FranklinAlexander FranklinSF6'522632
Kyle GibsonKyle GibsonSG6'420534
Javier González 6Javier González PG6'017610
Ben McCauleyBen McCauleyPF6'923534
Dinero  MercuriusDinero MercuriusSG/SF6'420026
Chris Ortiz32Chris OrtizPF6'822528
Georgie Pacheco12Georgie PachecoPG6'117022
Kleon PennKleon PennC7'028034
Rasham SuarezRasham SuarezPG6'320528

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sun, 11 JulMets de GuaynaboW 76-71Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Wed, 14 JulAtléticos de San GermánW 91-72Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Fri, 16 JulPiratas de QuebradillasW 77-70Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Mon, 19 JulIndios de MayagüezL 76-81Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Wed, 21 JulGigantes de CarolinaW 91-83Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Fri, 23 JulCariduros de FajardoW 79-60Coliseo Tomas Dones
Mon, 26 JulGrises de HumacaoW 81-69Humacao Arena
Thr, 29 JulLeones de PonceL 68-77Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Sat, 31 JulAtléticos de San GermánW 98-88Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Tue, 3 AugVaqueros de BayamónL 74-85Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Thr, 5 AugCangrejeros de SanturceW 82-65Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Sat, 7 AugMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Mon, 9 AugLeones de Ponce8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Thr, 12 AugCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Sat, 14 AugVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Mon, 16 AugMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Wed, 18 AugGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Sat, 21 AugCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Mon, 23 AugGrises de Humacao8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Thr, 26 AugPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo Raymond Dalmau
Sun, 29 AugCariduros de Fajardo6:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Tue, 31 AugGrises de Humacao8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Fri, 3 SepCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Thr, 9 SepGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Wed, 15 SepCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Fri, 17 SepVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Wed, 22 SepGrises de Humacao8:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Sun, 26 SepCangrejeros de Santurce6:00 pmColiseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Mon, 27 SepVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Fri, 1 OctGigantes de Carolina8:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Sat, 2 OctIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Wed, 6 OctMets de Guaynabo8:00 pmColiseo Mario “Quijote” Morales