Brujos de Guayama

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAltura/PesoEdad
Miguel Ali Berdiel
Miguel Ali BerdielSG/SF200/20037
Marcus Fillyaw
32
Marcus FillyawPG200/20026
Alexander Franklin
Alexander FranklinSF226/22632
Kyle Gibson
Kyle GibsonSG205/20534
Javier González
6
Javier González PG176/17610
Ben McCauley
Ben McCauleyPF235/23534
Dinero  Mercurius
Dinero MercuriusSG/SF200/20026
Chris Ortiz
32
Chris OrtizPF225/22528
Georgie Pacheco
12
Georgie PachecoPG170/17022
Kleon Penn
Kleon PennC280/28034
Rasham Suarez
Rasham SuarezPG205/20528

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sun, 11 JulMets de GuaynaboW 76-71Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Wed, 14 JulAtléticos de San GermánW 91-72Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Fri, 16 JulPiratas de QuebradillasW 77-70Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Mon, 19 JulIndios de MayagüezL 76-81Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Wed, 21 JulGigantes de CarolinaW 91-83Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Fri, 23 JulCariduros de FajardoW 79-60Coliseo Tomas Dones
Mon, 26 JulGrises de HumacaoW 81-69Humacao Arena
Thr, 29 JulLeones de PonceL 68-77Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Sat, 31 JulAtléticos de San GermánW 98-88Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Tue, 3 AugVaqueros de BayamónL 74-85Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Thr, 5 AugCangrejeros de SanturceW 82-65Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Sat, 7 AugMets de GuaynaboW 92-91Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Mon, 9 AugLeones de PonceL 70-92Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Thr, 12 AugCapitanes de AreciboL 66-86Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Sat, 14 AugVaqueros de BayamónL 53-82Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Mon, 16 AugMets de GuaynaboW 100-90Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Wed, 18 AugGigantes de CarolinaW 80-71Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Sat, 21 AugCangrejeros de SanturceW 88-53Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Mon, 23 AugGrises de HumacaoW 94-67Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Thr, 26 AugPiratas de QuebradillasL 93-98Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Tue, 31 AugGrises de HumacaoW 87-79Humacao Arena
Fri, 3 SepCangrejeros de SanturceL 89-98Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Thr, 9 SepGigantes de CarolinaW 91-65Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Wed, 15 SepCapitanes de AreciboW 100-90Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Fri, 17 SepVaqueros de BayamónW 79-76Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Wed, 22 SepGrises de HumacaoW 102-60Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Fri, 24 SepCangrejeros de SanturceW 89-79Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Mon, 27 SepVaqueros de BayamónL 78-82Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Fri, 1 OctGigantes de CarolinaW 98-93Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Sat, 2 OctIndios de MayagüezW 88-87Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Tue, 5 OctCariduros de FajardoL 73-103Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Wed, 6 OctMets de GuaynaboW 79-71Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales