Atléticos de San Germán

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAlturaPesoEdad
Alade AminuAlade AminuC6'1023533
Paris Bass35Paris BassPF6'820025
Gaby Belardo12Gaby BelardoPG6'218031
Onzie Branch15Onzie BranchSF6'621529
Gary Browne14Gary BrownePG6'119028
Tjader Fernández García02Tjader Fernández GarcíaPG5'1017827
Isaiah FontaineIsaiah FontainePF6'920523
Jonathan García7Jonathan GarcíaPG6'018033
Jordan GloverJordan GloverSF6'522223
Lorenzo JenkinsLorenzo JenkinsSG/SF2006'724
Darius Morales30Darius MoralesPF6'922030
Javier QuiñonesJavier QuiñonesSG5'11
Kenneth SantosKenneth SantosPG6'117523
Lance Tejada08Lance TejadaPG/SG6'219026
Pedro VillamanPedro VillamanSF/PF6'722924
Phillip Wheeler23Phillip WheelerPF6'818019

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sat, 10 JulLeones de PonceW 86-84Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 14 JulBrujos de GuayamaL 72-91Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Fri, 16 JulCariduros de FajardoL 83-94Coliseo Tomas Dones
Sun, 18 JulGigantes de CarolinaW 91-83Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Sat, 24 JulPiratas de QuebradillasL 86-95Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Mon, 26 JulIndios de MayagüezL 111-113Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 28 JulCapitanes de AreciboW 103-97Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Thr, 29 JulCangrejeros de SanturceL 71-92Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Sat, 31 JulBrujos de GuayamaL 88-98Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Mon, 2 AugIndios de MayagüezL 98-110Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Wed, 4 AugMets de GuaynaboL 102-110Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Fri, 6 AugCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Sun, 8 AugVaqueros de Bayamón6:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Tue, 10 AugCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmColiseo Tomas Dones
Sat, 14 AugCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Mon, 16 AugLeones de Ponce8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Wed, 18 AugPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Mon, 23 AugGigantes de Carolina6:00 pmColiseo Guillermo Angulo
Wed, 25 AugCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Sat, 28 AugIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmPalacio de Recreación y Deportes
Mon, 30 AugLeones de Ponce8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Sat, 4 SepGrises de Humacao8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Mon, 6 SepCangrejeros de Santurce8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Mon, 13 SepCariduros de Fajardo8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 15 SepLeones de Ponce8:00 pmAuditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sat, 18 SepPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo Raymond Dalmau
Tue, 21 SepVaqueros de Bayamón8:00 pmColiseo Rubén Rodríguez
Fri, 24 SepGrises de Humacao8:00 pmHumacao Arena
Sun, 26 SepMets de Guaynabo6:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 29 SepCapitanes de Arecibo8:00 pmColiseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Fri, 1 OctPiratas de Quebradillas8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Tue, 5 OctIndios de Mayagüez8:00 pmColiseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez