Atléticos de San Germán

Foto# Nombre PosiciónAltura/PesoEdad
Alade Aminu
Alade AminuC235/23533
Paris Bass
35
Paris BassPF200/20025
Gaby Belardo
12
Gaby BelardoPG180/18031
Onzie Branch
15
Onzie BranchSF215/21529
Gary Browne
14
Gary BrownePG190/19028
Tjader Fernández García
02
Tjader Fernández GarcíaPG178/17827
Isaiah Fontaine
Isaiah FontainePF205/20523
Jonathan García
7
Jonathan GarcíaPG180/18033
Jordan Glover
Jordan GloverSF222/22223
Lorenzo Jenkins
Lorenzo JenkinsSG/SF6'7/6'724
Darius Morales
30
Darius MoralesPF220/22030
Javier Quiñones
Javier QuiñonesSG/
Kenneth Santos
Kenneth SantosPG175/17523
Lance Tejada
08
Lance TejadaPG/SG190/19026
Pedro Villaman
Pedro VillamanSF/PF229/22924
Phillip Wheeler
23
Phillip WheelerPF180/18019

ITINERARIO

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Sat, 10 JulLeones de PonceW 86-84Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 14 JulBrujos de GuayamaL 72-91Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Fri, 16 JulCariduros de FajardoL 83-94Coliseo Tomas Dones
Sun, 18 JulGigantes de CarolinaW 91-83Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Sat, 24 JulPiratas de QuebradillasL 86-95Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Mon, 26 JulIndios de MayagüezL 111-113Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 28 JulCapitanes de AreciboW 103-97Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Thr, 29 JulCangrejeros de SanturceL 71-92Coliseo de Puerto Rico (Choliseo)
Sat, 31 JulBrujos de GuayamaL 88-98Coliseo Dr. Roque Nido Stella
Mon, 2 AugIndios de MayagüezL 98-110Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Wed, 4 AugMets de GuaynaboL 102-110Coliseo Mario “Quijote” Morales
Fri, 6 AugCapitanes de AreciboL 80-90Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Sun, 8 AugVaqueros de BayamónL 93-105Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Sat, 14 AugCariduros de FajardoL 105-109Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Mon, 16 AugLeones de PonceL 78-91Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Wed, 18 AugPiratas de QuebradillasL 117-119Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Mon, 23 AugGigantes de CarolinaW 83-82Coliseo Guillermo Angulo
Wed, 25 AugCapitanes de AreciboL 88-100Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Sat, 28 AugIndios de MayagüezW 103-89Palacio de Recreación y Deportes
Mon, 30 AugLeones de PonceL 89-109Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Sat, 4 SepGrises de HumacaoW 96-76Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Mon, 6 SepCangrejeros de SanturceL 85-90Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Mon, 13 SepCariduros de FajardoL 89-91Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Wed, 15 SepLeones de PonceL 85-108Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Sat, 18 SepPiratas de QuebradillasL 95-113Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Tue, 21 SepVaqueros de BayamónL 74-89Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
Fri, 24 SepGrises de HumacaoW 109-97Humacao Arena
Sun, 26 SepMets de GuaynaboL 73-114Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Mon, 27 SepCariduros de FajardoL 94-105Coliseo Tomas Dones
Wed, 29 SepCapitanes de AreciboL 90-108Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
Fri, 1 OctPiratas de QuebradillasW 110-101Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez
Tue, 5 OctIndios de MayagüezW 103-96Coliseo Arquelio Torres Ramírez